Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Able Billion Asia Limited
Able Billion Asia Limited
Home > Cummins Engines Spare Parts >

Cummins 4BT Engine Parts Camshaft A3914638

Able Billion Asia Limited
Able Billion Asia Limited
City: Shiyan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-719-8365833
Contact Person:
Mr zhong

Cummins 4BT Engine Parts Camshaft A3914638

Place of Origin : Hubei, China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Cummins
Model Number : A3914638
MOQ : 1sets
Price : negotiated price
Packaging Details : wooden box
Delivery Time : after pay money 1~3days
Payment Terms : Western union or T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 Set/Years
Contact Now
Model NO.:A3914638
Load:Drive Shaft
Axis Shape:Crankshaft
Shaft Shape:Stepped Shaft
Size:Standard
Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:Dongfeng Cummins
Packing:Export Crate
Standard:SGS
Origin:Hubei China
Production Capacity:100000 Set/Years

Product Description

Dongfeng Truck parts, Cummins engine parts Camshaft A3914638
Application Engine Model: 4BT3.9; 6BT5.9; 6CT8.3, 6L8.9, L340, L375, ISBe, ISCe, ISDe, ISLe, NTA855, M11, KT19, KT38, QSM, ISM...
Product Information:
1. All series spare parts are cummins original spare parts;
2. All spare parts packing are Cummins, DCEC, CCEC, Or according to the celient's requirments;
3. This is our Featured Product;
4. Have stock for quickly delivery;
5. Profession and integrity on business;
6. Certification: ISO9001: 2000;
7. Made in China;
8. Best price and high quality;
9. Fast delivery and good after sales severice;
10. Payment term: T/T or L/C

No.Engine TypePart NO.
1Cummins 4BT3929039
2Cummins Camshaft 4BT3914638
3Cummins 4BT3925582
4Cummins Camshaft 6BT3949042
5Cummins 6BT5.93929042
6Cummins Camshaft 6BT5.93914638
7Cummins Camshaft 6BT5.93929886
8Cummins 6BT5.93914639
9Cummins Camshaft 6BT5.93925582
10Cummins Camshaft 6BT5.93907824
11Cummins 6BT5.93929039
12Cummins Camshaft 6BT5.93910624
13Cummins Camshaft 6CT3914640
14Cummins Camshaft 6CT3923478
15Cummins Camshaft 6CT3924471
16Cummins 6CT3935716
17Cummins Camshaft 6CT3935715
18Cummins 6CT3927693
19Cummins Camshaft 6CT3930347
20Cummins Camshaft 6CT3923478
21Cummins Camshaft 6CT3976620
22Cummins Camshaft 6CT3977620
23Cummins 6CTPC3976619
24NT855111888
25NT855129860
26NT8553023228
27NT8553801030
28Cummins NT8553608840
29NT855143450
30NT8553023177
31NT8553023229
32Cummins NT8553608842
33NT8553023874
34NT8553050000
35NT8553049023
36Cummins NT8553047452
37NT8553801763
38NT8553025518
39NT8553042568
40NT8553026975
41Cummins NT8553049024
42NT8553025517
43NT8553026972
44NT8553044767
45NT8553801668
46Cummins NT8553608786
47NT8553801951
48NT8553053525
49NT8553801426
50Cummins NT8553036697
51NT8553803903
52NT8553801749
53K19207770
54Cummins K193066877
55K193066882
56K193066822
57K193608786
58Cummins K193076767
59K193060610
60M113087856
61M114004556
62L103031461
63Cummins L103036117
64L103803651
65L103804824
66Cummins L103037523
67L103803650
68L103804823
69Cummins L103895679
70L103895809
71L103895805
72Cummins K383066888
73Cummins K383066884
74Cummins K383066885
75Cummins K383066889
76Cummins K383062076
77Cummins K383062077
78Cummins K383070838
79Cummins K38962550
80Cummins K383277463
81Cummins K383278029
82Cummins K383277462
83Cummins K383278031
84Cummins K384896421














China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cummins 4BT Engine Parts Camshaft A3914638 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Able Billion Asia Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.